Fixtures for the Craven Minor League this weekend.


Under 9
Birkdale United v Formby JSC White
Trinity Blue v Town Green
Formby JSC Black v Redgate White
Formby Athletic v Hesketh Colts
S&A Amateurs Red v Redgate Yellow
Burscough v Trinity White

Under 10 Wilf Jenkinson Cup
Formby JSC Black v Redgate Green

Under 10
Birkdale United v Redgate Yellow
Colts Red v Ormskirk
Formby JSC Rangers v Trinity Blue
Formby FC Juniors v Redgate Black
Trinity White v Formby JSC White
Southport FC Juniors v Town Green

Under 11 Premiership
Town Green v Birkdale Black
Southport FC Juniors v Birkdale R
Southport Trinity v Formby JSC

Under 11 Championship
Crosby Stuart v Redgate Rovers
Birkdale S v Hesketh Colts
S&A Amateurs v Formby Athletic

Under 12 Premiership
Redgate Black v Birkdale Black
Southport FC Juniors v Billinge

Under 12 Championship
S&A Amateurs v Southport Trinity
Birkdale Hawks v Town Green
Hesketh Colts v Formby JSC Black

Under 13
Southport Trinity v Formby JSC
Southport FC Juniors v Birkdale R

Under 14 Premiership
Great Crosby v Town Green
Birkdale United v South Sefton Borough
Kirkby Woodpecker v Southport FC Black

Under 14 Championship
Formby JSC v Hesketh Colts
Burscough Green v Jaguars Red
Redgate Green v Jaguars White
Southport FC Yellow v Real Waterloo

Under 15 Premiership
Town Green v Southport Trinity
AFC Liverpool v Sefton Rangers
Birkdale United v Burscough

Under 15 Championship
Dynamo Rangers v Hudson Celtic
Redgate Rovers v Formby JSC
Skem Athletic v Birkdale Black

Under 16 Premiership
Birkdale United v Crosby Stuart
Crosby Youth v Town Green
Ormskirk West End v Prescot Cables
Formby FC Juniors v Formby JSC White

Under 16 Championship
Colts Red v Marine
Formby JSC Black v Marina Sands
Maghull Youth v Skem Athletic
Burscough v Redgate Yellow

Under 16 League One
Burscough Green v Mitch
S&A Amateurs v Myers
Southport Trinity v Hudson Rangers
Redgate Green v Colts Blue

Under 18
Jaguars v Town Green
Great Crosby CPSOB v Maghull Youth
Formby JSC v Birkdale United